Air Filter Cleaner

Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-24060
$16.40
$13.12
$16.40
$13.12
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-26040
$38.07
$30.46
$38.07
$30.46
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-35040
$28.97
$23.18
$28.97
$23.18
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-60020
$7.13
$5.70
$7.13
$5.70
Hose, Headlamp Cleane
85276-60180
$6.03
$4.82
$6.03
$4.82
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-24070
$113.58
$90.86
$113.58
$90.86
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-33160
$137.26
$109.81
$137.26
$109.81
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-53090
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-78011
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Insulator, Air Clean
17853-75020
$10.83
$8.66
$10.83
$8.66
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-31301
$113.37
$90.70
$113.37
$90.70
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-14020
$19.35
$15.48
$19.35
$15.48
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-53070
$167.35
$133.88
$167.35
$133.88
Hose, Headlamp Cleane
85275-60100
$8.59
$6.87
$8.59
$6.87
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85276-30030
$8.91
$7.13
$8.91
$7.13
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85291-50150
$59.31
$47.45
$59.31
$47.45
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-76010
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-76050
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-0W030
$36.75
$29.40
$36.75
$29.40
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-22020
$24.16
$19.33
$24.16
$19.33
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-22060
$38.07
$30.46
$38.07
$30.46
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-53020
$12.78
$10.22
$12.78
$10.22
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-76010
$104.76
$83.81
$104.76
$83.81
Hose, Head Lamp Clean
85276-60160
$21.32
$17.06
$21.32
$17.06
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85351-60050
$183.92
$147.14
$183.92
$147.14
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-24050
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-33230
$133.29
$106.63
$133.29
$106.63
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-25020
$103.29
$82.63
$103.29
$82.63
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-74020
$117.14
$93.71
$117.14
$93.71
Dyna-Clean System
00289-15502
$1,830.98
$1,830.98
Throttle Plate Clean
00289-1TP00
$6.61
$5.29
$6.61
$5.29
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-31420
$152.06
$121.65
$152.06
$121.65
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-12020
Replaces: 85271-90A01, 85275-30020
$18.47
$14.78
$18.47
$14.78
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-53050
$103.67
$82.94
$103.67
$82.94
Hose, Head Lamp Clean
85275-60030
$9.45
$7.56
$9.45
$7.56
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-11011
$94.67
$75.74
$94.67
$75.74
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-24020
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-24060
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-30090
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Hose Assembly
17880-70030
Positions: Left
Other Names: Hose Assembly, Air Clean More
Description: Twin turbo, without awd. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS500
$75.14
$60.11
$75.14
$60.11
Washer Hose
85275-24030
Positions: Right
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: Without rc-f. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RC200t,
    • RC300,
    • RC350
$132.49
$105.99
$132.49
$105.99
Lower Hose
85275-78020
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: 2015-17, without f sport. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX200t,
    • NX300h
$104.76
$83.81
$104.76
$83.81
Washer Reservoir
85355-78010
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX200t,
    • NX300h
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Washer Reservoir
85355-60240
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With h'lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Washer Reservoir
85355-60200
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With h'lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Washer Hose
85275-33030
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: 2010-12, #5. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS460,
    • LS600h
$30.60
$24.48
$30.60
$24.48
Washer Reservoir
85355-48040
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With h'lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX450h
$135.87
$108.70
$135.87
$108.70
Washer Hose
85375-89133
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: 2010-12, #4. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$15.42
$12.34
$15.42
$12.34
Washer Hose
85275-44050
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Replaces: 85275-48010, 85375-12510
Description: 2010-12, #3. Us built, #2. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX330,
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$13.56
$10.85
$13.56
$10.85
Washer Hose
85275-50040
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: 2007-09, #3. 2008-09, #3. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS460,
    • LS600h
$85.74
$68.59
$85.74
$68.59

No results found for "air filter cleaner, filter cleaner, cleaning kit, cleaning". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!